Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Cable 8m - TAA Compliant

by Axiom Memory Solutions
In stock
SKU
ETS7645441
$202.87
Description

Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.


  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features fiber optic cable type to better accommodate your precise power supply requirements with maximum charging productivity
  • Polished Connector (PC) feature for better usability and increased efficiency
  • Fully compatible with network devices
Read More

Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.


  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features fiber optic cable type to better accommodate your precise power supply requirements with maximum charging productivity
  • Polished Connector (PC) feature for better usability and increased efficiency
  • Fully compatible with network devices
More Information
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name MPO Female to MPO Female Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Cable 8m - TAA Compliant
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number AXG95136
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Brand Name Axiom
Environmental Certification RoHS
Environmentally Friendly Yes
TAA Compliant Yes
Jacket Color Yellow
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account